-PR dari NeZ-

Published October 14, 2006 by deendatirtana

Adoohhhh…. baru juga slesei PR yg satu ketiban PR lage hiksss…. gempor tangan ngetik nehh.. mateeek matekkk

Seven things that scares me:
1. GOD
2. Failed
3. Lonelyness
4. Dark
5. Ghost (Pocongan Terutama = )
6. Thunder
7. Lizard…hiyyy

Seven random songs at the moment
1. No Sound Card in My PC (office kerja kerja kerja euyyy)
2. Same as above
3. Same as above
4. Same as above
5. Same as above
6. Same as above
7. Duhhh.. dah dibilang juga gag ada masihh aja

Seven things that I like the most
1. My HP
2. TV
3. Money
4. My Glasses😛
5.
6.
7.

Seven important things in my bedroom
1. Bed and friends
2. Blanket
3. AC atawa Fan
4. Wardrobe
5. TV and friends (DVD, PS)
6. Lamp
7. Bathroom😛

Seven random facts about me
1. Cannot Live Without HP
2. Narciss
3. Moody
4. Talkactive
5. Avenger (Pembalasan lebih kejam dr pd tdk membalas )
6. Always stuck in front of my TV (TV maniak )

I have dicided to pass this to
1. Bunda Radit
2. Nita
3. BaBay
4. Mba Liza
5. Winnie
6. Mae
7. DepH

Moga2 blom pernah ada yg dapett di kerjain yeee…

Nez udah sleseii neyyy tugasnya capekkkkk jgn lg deh ya kasi PR

6 comments on “-PR dari NeZ-

  • Hadooo Mba Deenda, keknya diriku dah pernah dapet PR ituwwhh ehehehhehe. So sebelon dikasih udah dikerjain donk Bu Guru wokey xixixi.Itu things that scares me-nya kok samma sich, takut hantuuuu huaaaa…..emang satu itu ga kliyatan tapi menakyutkan.Met puasa yah Mba…

  • wahh.. tengkyu deenda.. dikau ingat dirikuh.. *cemen.com*😀 tapi daku udah pernah say ngerjain 7 wonders ini… daku kerjain yang dibawah aja yah, boleh dunk hehe… kbetulan juga ada yg ngelempar hehe.

  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: